Msi Net Inc

Get Full Access

Description

  • MSI Net Inc. has been in the Communications Networking Intranet Extranets field since 1987. MSI has undertaken various projects where they have supervised and coordinated with managers, vendors and end-users. Benefits range from creating & structuring a project, thru implementation & progress reporting, including functional analysis, design, programming, testing, implementation, documentation and training. These include the setup of many trading rooms, with full support for Traders, Back and Front offices, K-12 schools, City agencies, and major corporations.
  • location

    Headquarters:415 86th Street , Brooklyn, New York, United States

    More
  • Msi Net Inc phone

    Phone Number: +1 718-836-4929

  • Msi Net Inc website

    Website: https://www.msiny.com

  • Msi Net Inc employees

    Employees:8

  • Msi Net Inc revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Msi Net Inc legal name

    Legal Name:Msi Net Inc

  • Msi Net Inc's Social Media

    Msi Net Inc linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 811212  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Manager for Msi Net Inc

Therese Habib

Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Therese Habib

Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Msi Net Inc

  • Where are Msi Net Inc's Headquarters?

    Msi Net Inc's Headquarters are in 415 86th Street ,Brooklyn,New York,United States

  • What is Msi Net Inc's phone number?

    Msi Net Inc's phone number is +1 718-836-4929

  • What is Msi Net Inc's official website?

    Msi Net Inc's official website is https://www.msiny.com

  • What is Msi Net Inc's Revenue?

    Msi Net Inc's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Msi Net Inc's NAICS code?

    Msi Net Inc's NAICS code is 811212

  • How many employees are working in Msi Net Inc

    Msi Net Inc has 8 employees

  • What is Msi Net Inc's Industry?

    Msi Net Inc is in the industry of Information Technology And Services

  • Who is Msi Net Inc's Manager?

    Msi Net Inc's Manager is Therese Habib

Company Directory