Oprsystems Inc
Get Full AccessDescription
- Established in 1989, OPRSystems Inc. is a recycling and waste disposal facility. The company deals in the recycling of various products, such as cardboard, all paper products, plastics, bottles, metals and electronics. Located in Wilmington, Mass., its recycles paper-white, glossy, colored, file folders, post-it notes, paper clips and staples, to name a few. OPRSystems Inc. designs and implements the commercial/residential recycling and shredding services, NAID Certified Shredding, among others. The company serves the individual, commercial and industrial organizations
-
Headquarters:235 Andover St , Wilmington, Massachusetts, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 978-694-1450
-
Website: http://oprsystems.com/
-
Employees:4
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Oprsystems Inc
-
Oprsystems Inc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 813212 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Oprsystems Inc
-
Where are Oprsystems Inc's Headquarters?
Oprsystems Inc's Headquarters are in 235 Andover St ,Wilmington,Massachusetts,United States
-
What is Oprsystems Inc's phone number?
Oprsystems Inc's phone number is +1 978-694-1450
-
What is Oprsystems Inc's official website?
Oprsystems Inc's official website is http://oprsystems.com/
-
What is Oprsystems Inc's Revenue?
Oprsystems Inc's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Oprsystems Inc's NAICS code?
Oprsystems Inc's NAICS code is 813212
-
How many employees are working in Oprsystems Inc
Oprsystems Inc has 4 employees
-
What is Oprsystems Inc's Industry?
Oprsystems Inc is in the industry of Environmental Services
-
Who is Oprsystems Inc's WłAśCiciel And Owner?
Oprsystems Inc's WłAśCiciel And Owner is Maciej SzczepańSki

