Phayon Industries Ltd

Get Full Access

Description

  • Phayon Industries Co., Ltd. located in Quanzhou City Fujian Province. We have more than 13years experience specializes in manufacturing swimwear. like bikinis. Tankinis .beachwear.swimsuit and board shorts for adult and children . And Our company has a strong research and development team. So we can make nice samples according customers request in 7 days. Below some advantage for your referece: 1.Main customers: Disney,Angry Bird,Kmart,Sears,Auchan,HEMA,ECI ect. 2.Qualify factory':BSCI,Disney FAMA,Oeko tex Class 2,etc 3. Fabric standard: Pass EU&USA standard and test for professional institution of ITS,S GS and Sears 4.QC team: twice inspection a day, Preproduction,while production and post production inception and send customer report according to AQL2.5 5.professional and good -service sales team for you Looking forward to establishing long-term business relationships with you in the near future.
  • location

    Headquarters:163 Oldfield Rd # 201 , Fairfield, Connecticut, United States

    More
  • Phayon Industries Ltd phone

    Phone Number: +1 203-292-9184

  • Phayon Industries Ltd website

    Website:

  • Phayon Industries Ltd employees

    Employees:25

  • Phayon Industries Ltd revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Phayon Industries Ltd legal name

    Legal Name:Phayon Industries Ltd

  • Phayon Industries Ltd's Social Media

    Phayon Industries Ltd linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 999990  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Business Development Manager for Phayon Industries Ltd

Haley Huang

Business Development Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Haley Huang

Business Development Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Phayon Industries Ltd

  • Where are Phayon Industries Ltd's Headquarters?

    Phayon Industries Ltd's Headquarters are in 163 Oldfield Rd # 201 ,Fairfield,Connecticut,United States

  • What is Phayon Industries Ltd's phone number?

    Phayon Industries Ltd's phone number is +1 203-292-9184

  • What is Phayon Industries Ltd's Revenue?

    Phayon Industries Ltd's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Phayon Industries Ltd's NAICS code?

    Phayon Industries Ltd's NAICS code is 999990

  • How many employees are working in Phayon Industries Ltd

    Phayon Industries Ltd has 25 employees

  • What is Phayon Industries Ltd's Industry?

    Phayon Industries Ltd is in the industry of Apparel & Fashion

  • Who is Phayon Industries Ltd's Business Development Manager?

    Phayon Industries Ltd's Business Development Manager is Haley Huang

Company Directory