Blue Ridge Log Cabins

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

Owner for Blue Ridge Log Cabins

Chip Smith

Owner

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Chip Smith

Owner

Doug Terrell

Vice President Of Manufacturing, Log Homes And Timber Council Chair, South Carolina Bcc

Sarah Smith

Marketing Director

Dave Merry

Director Of Sales

Michael Poteat

Project Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Blue Ridge Log Cabins

  • Where are Blue Ridge Log Cabins's Headquarters?

    Blue Ridge Log Cabins's Headquarters are in 625 East Frontage Road ,Campobello,South Carolina,United States

  • What is Blue Ridge Log Cabins's phone number?

    Blue Ridge Log Cabins's phone number is +1 864-457-7343

  • What is Blue Ridge Log Cabins's official website?

    Blue Ridge Log Cabins's official website is http://www.blueridgelogcabins.com/

  • What is Blue Ridge Log Cabins's Revenue?

    Blue Ridge Log Cabins's revenue is $10 - 50M

  • What is Blue Ridge Log Cabins's NAICS code?

    Blue Ridge Log Cabins's NAICS code is 541310

  • How many employees are working in Blue Ridge Log Cabins

    Blue Ridge Log Cabins has 27 employees

  • What is Blue Ridge Log Cabins's Industry?

    Blue Ridge Log Cabins is in the industry of Architecture & Planning

  • Who is Blue Ridge Log Cabins's Owner?

    Blue Ridge Log Cabins's Owner is Chip Smith

Company Directory