Blue Frog Llc

Get Full Access

Description

  • As a business person, do you ever wonder how your technology, what you spend and what you get, compares to your competitors or other businesses like you? Can you honestly describe your IT as an asset to your company, or is it something less helpful? Are you ready to look at a better way of managing your network's functionality and cost?At Blue Frog LLC, we've watched the evolution of small networks over the course of 10 years, and through that experience we've developed a better, faster, stronger, and more cost efficient way to manage our client's IT. By implementing a comprehensive and proactive approach, combined with a healthy help desk function, we've aligned our goals with our clients: to keep their offices functional, productive, and profitable.The business relationships we develop with clients begins slowly, and grows organically as our company proves to them that we mean what we say. If you are ready to explore the opportunity of working with us, please contact us today at 206-236-1120.
  • location

    Headquarters:1739 Iowa Ave , Lorain, Ohio, United States

    More
  • Blue Frog Llc phone

    Phone Number: +1 440-288-0834

  • Blue Frog Llc website

    Website: https://www.bluefrogit.com

  • Blue Frog Llc employees

    Employees:5

  • Blue Frog Llc revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Blue Frog Llc legal name

    Legal Name:Blue Frog Llc

  • Blue Frog Llc's Social Media

    Blue Frog Llc linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541511  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Sales And Marketing Manager for Blue Frog Llc

Colin Mackenzie

Sales And Marketing Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Colin Mackenzie

Sales And Marketing Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Blue Frog Llc

  • Where are Blue Frog Llc's Headquarters?

    Blue Frog Llc's Headquarters are in 1739 Iowa Ave ,Lorain,Ohio,United States

  • What is Blue Frog Llc's phone number?

    Blue Frog Llc's phone number is +1 440-288-0834

  • What is Blue Frog Llc's official website?

    Blue Frog Llc's official website is https://www.bluefrogit.com

  • What is Blue Frog Llc's Revenue?

    Blue Frog Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Blue Frog Llc's NAICS code?

    Blue Frog Llc's NAICS code is 541511

  • How many employees are working in Blue Frog Llc

    Blue Frog Llc has 5 employees

  • What is Blue Frog Llc's Industry?

    Blue Frog Llc is in the industry of Information Technology And Services

  • Who is Blue Frog Llc's Sales And Marketing Manager?

    Blue Frog Llc's Sales And Marketing Manager is Colin Mackenzie

Company Directory