Mcintyre Law, P.C.

Get Full Access

Description

  • McIntyre Law, P.C. is an Oklahoma City, OK based personal injury firm specializing in representing victims of car accidents, truck accidents, motorcycle accidents, airplane accidents, nursing home abuse, catastrophic injuries, dog bites, drug liability, premises liability or products liability. We focus in and around the Oklahoma City and Tulsa areas, and can assist with cases nationwide.
  • location

    Headquarters:8601 South Western Avenue , Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States

    More
  • Mcintyre Law, P.C. phone

    Phone Number: +1 405-917-5250

  • Mcintyre Law, P.C. website

    Website: https://www.oklahoma-law.com

  • Mcintyre Law, P.C. employees

    Employees:8

  • Mcintyre Law, P.C. revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Mcintyre Law, P.C. legal name

    Legal Name:Mcintyre Law, P.C.

  • Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s Social Media

    Mcintyre Law, P.C. linkedin Mcintyre Law, P.C. facebook Mcintyre Law, P.C. twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541110  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Junior Partner for Mcintyre Law, P.C.

Jeremy Thurman

Junior Partner

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Jeremy Thurman

Junior Partner

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Mcintyre Law, P.C.

  • Where are Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s Headquarters?

    Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s Headquarters are in 8601 South Western Avenue ,Oklahoma City,Oklahoma,United States

  • What is Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s phone number?

    Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s phone number is +1 405-917-5250

  • What is Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s official website?

    Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s official website is https://www.oklahoma-law.com

  • What is Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s Revenue?

    Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s NAICS code?

    Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s NAICS code is 541110

  • How many employees are working in Mcintyre Law, P.C.

    Mcintyre Law, P.C. has 8 employees

  • What is Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s Industry?

    Mcintyre Law, P.C. is in the industry of Legal Services

  • Who is Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s Junior Partner?

    Mcintyre Law, P.C.'s Junior Partner is Jeremy Thurman

Company Directory