Fluoramics, Inc.

Get Full Access

Description

  • Fluoramics, Inc. manufactures a portfolio of chemicals designed to lubricate and protect industrial, medical, and transportation equipment, weaponry, household goods, and more. Our product lines include: * Fluoramics Pipe sealants pastes and greases for specialty applications including oxygen environments. * Tufoil Lubricants for engines, transmissions, weapons protection, and general purpose usages in both the industrial and the consumer realms. * HinderRUST - Lubricating corrosion inhibitors to stop corrosion and protect metals in the harshest of environments.
  • location

    Headquarters:121 Steuben Street , Winona, Minnesota, United States

    More
  • Fluoramics, Inc. phone

    Phone Number: +1 800-922-0075

  • Fluoramics, Inc. website

    Website: https://www.fluoramics.com

  • Fluoramics, Inc. employees

    Employees:49

  • Fluoramics, Inc. revenue

    Revenue:$10 - 50M

  • Fluoramics, Inc. legal name

    Legal Name:Fluoramics, Inc.

  • Fluoramics, Inc.'s Social Media

    Fluoramics, Inc. linkedin Fluoramics, Inc. facebook Fluoramics, Inc. twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 339999  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

President for Fluoramics, Inc.

Gregg Reick

President

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Gregg Reick

President

Paula Douglas

International Sales Director

Tom Dwelle

Sales Manager

Mary Jeremy

Manager

Melwyn Castelino

Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Fluoramics, Inc.

  • Where are Fluoramics, Inc.'s Headquarters?

    Fluoramics, Inc.'s Headquarters are in 121 Steuben Street ,Winona,Minnesota,United States

  • What is Fluoramics, Inc.'s phone number?

    Fluoramics, Inc.'s phone number is +1 800-922-0075

  • What is Fluoramics, Inc.'s official website?

    Fluoramics, Inc.'s official website is https://www.fluoramics.com

  • What is Fluoramics, Inc.'s Revenue?

    Fluoramics, Inc.'s revenue is $10 - 50M

  • What is Fluoramics, Inc.'s NAICS code?

    Fluoramics, Inc.'s NAICS code is 339999

  • How many employees are working in Fluoramics, Inc.

    Fluoramics, Inc. has 49 employees

  • What is Fluoramics, Inc.'s Industry?

    Fluoramics, Inc. is in the industry of Chemicals

  • Who is Fluoramics, Inc.'s President?

    Fluoramics, Inc.'s President is Gregg Reick

Company Directory