Touch Of France

Get Full Access

Description

  • Touch of France located in Dallas, Texas offers French Antique Furniture and other High End Luxury Furniture.
  • location

    Headquarters:2050 North Stemmons Freeway , Dallas, Texas, United States

    More
  • Touch Of France phone

    Phone Number: +1 214-698-1600

  • Touch Of France website

    Website: https://www.touch-of-france.com

  • Touch Of France employees

    Employees:4

  • Touch Of France revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Touch Of France legal name

    Legal Name:Touch Of France

  • Touch Of France's Social Media

    Touch Of France linkedin Touch Of France facebook
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 442110  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Showroom Manager And Merchandiser for Touch Of France

Steve King

Showroom Manager And Merchandiser

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Steve King

Showroom Manager And Merchandiser

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Touch Of France

  • Where are Touch Of France's Headquarters?

    Touch Of France's Headquarters are in 2050 North Stemmons Freeway ,Dallas,Texas,United States

  • What is Touch Of France's phone number?

    Touch Of France's phone number is +1 214-698-1600

  • What is Touch Of France's official website?

    Touch Of France's official website is https://www.touch-of-france.com

  • What is Touch Of France's Revenue?

    Touch Of France's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Touch Of France's NAICS code?

    Touch Of France's NAICS code is 442110

  • How many employees are working in Touch Of France

    Touch Of France has 4 employees

  • What is Touch Of France's Industry?

    Touch Of France is in the industry of Furniture

  • Who is Touch Of France's Showroom Manager And Merchandiser?

    Touch Of France's Showroom Manager And Merchandiser is Steve King

Company Directory