Episcopal Church Home

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

CEO for Episcopal Church Home

Anne Veno

Chief Executive Officer

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Greg Simpson

Chief Financial Officer

Ariel Murphy

Human Resources And Talent Acquisition Partner

Beverly Edwards

Executive Director

Norma Emerson

Director Of Human Resources

Lpsya Lisa Tolliver

Director Of Spiritual Care

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Episcopal Church Home

  • Where are Episcopal Church Home's Headquarters?

    Episcopal Church Home's Headquarters are in 1201 Lyndon Lane ,Louisville,Kentucky,United States

  • What is Episcopal Church Home's phone number?

    Episcopal Church Home's phone number is +1 502-736-7800

  • What is Episcopal Church Home's official website?

    Episcopal Church Home's official website is https://www.episcopalchurchhome.org

  • What is Episcopal Church Home's Revenue?

    Episcopal Church Home's revenue is $10 - 50M

  • What is Episcopal Church Home's NAICS code?

    Episcopal Church Home's NAICS code is 623311

  • How many employees are working in Episcopal Church Home

    Episcopal Church Home has 83 employees

  • What is Episcopal Church Home's Industry?

    Episcopal Church Home is in the industry of Religious Institutions

  • Who is Episcopal Church Home's CEO?

    Episcopal Church Home's CEO is Anne Veno

Company Directory