Huang Law Llc
Get Full AccessDescription
- At Huang Law LLC in Wilmington, we combine proven experience in handling immigration and other legal matters with an emphasis on client service and highly individualized personal attention in every case. We assist our clients in obtaining positive results in a timely and professional manner.Xiaojuan Huang was born in China and lived, studied and worked in China before moving to the United States. She obtained a BA in law from Nanjing University in 1997, and a JD from Washington University in St. Louis in 2005. She is admitted to practice law in the states of Delaware. She is also admitted to the Federal District Court for the State of Delaware. She is a member of the American Immigration Lawyers Association, Delaware Trial Lawyers Association and National Consumer Bankruptcy Lawyers Association.
-
Headquarters:3513 Concord Pike Suite 3100, Wilmington, Delaware, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 302-478-2900
-
Website: https://www.xhlegal.com
-
Employees:9
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Huang Law Llc
-
Huang Law Llc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 541110 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Huang Law Llc
-
Where are Huang Law Llc's Headquarters?
Huang Law Llc's Headquarters are in 3513 Concord Pike Suite 3100,Wilmington,Delaware,United States
-
What is Huang Law Llc's phone number?
Huang Law Llc's phone number is +1 302-478-2900
-
What is Huang Law Llc's official website?
Huang Law Llc's official website is https://www.xhlegal.com
-
What is Huang Law Llc's Revenue?
Huang Law Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Huang Law Llc's NAICS code?
Huang Law Llc's NAICS code is 541110
-
How many employees are working in Huang Law Llc
Huang Law Llc has 9 employees
-
What is Huang Law Llc's Industry?
Huang Law Llc is in the industry of Law Practice
-
Who is Huang Law Llc's Vice President?
Huang Law Llc's Vice President is Huang Wu

