Nascentia Health

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

Chief Financial Officer for Nascentia Health

Basil Ariglio

Chief Financial Officer

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Basil Ariglio

Chief Financial Officer

Andrea Lazarek-Laquay

Chief Clinical Officer

June Castle

Chief Administrative Officer

Janet Billington

Vice President Business Process Optimization

Eileen Gleason

Vice President Health Plan Services

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Nascentia Health

  • Where are Nascentia Health's Headquarters?

    Nascentia Health's Headquarters are in 1050 West Genesee Street ,Syracuse,New York,United States

  • What is Nascentia Health's phone number?

    Nascentia Health's phone number is +1 888-477-4663

  • What is Nascentia Health's official website?

    Nascentia Health's official website is http://www.nascentiahealth.org

  • What is Nascentia Health's Revenue?

    Nascentia Health's revenue is $10 - 50M

  • What is Nascentia Health's NAICS code?

    Nascentia Health's NAICS code is 622110

  • How many employees are working in Nascentia Health

    Nascentia Health has 154 employees

  • What is Nascentia Health's Industry?

    Nascentia Health is in the industry of Hospital & Health Care

  • Who is Nascentia Health's Chief Financial Officer?

    Nascentia Health's Chief Financial Officer is Basil Ariglio

Company Directory