Maguffys Pub
Get Full AccessDescription
-
Headquarters:3805 Southwest Murray Boulevard , Beaverton, Oregon, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 503-646-0802
-
-
Employees:1
-
Revenue:$0 - 1M
-
Legal Name:Maguffys Pub
-
Maguffys Pub's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 722410 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Maguffys Pub
-
Where are Maguffys Pub's Headquarters?
Maguffys Pub's Headquarters are in 3805 Southwest Murray Boulevard ,Beaverton,Oregon,United States
-
What is Maguffys Pub's phone number?
Maguffys Pub's phone number is +1 503-646-0802
-
What is Maguffys Pub's Revenue?
Maguffys Pub's revenue is $0 - 1M
-
What is Maguffys Pub's NAICS code?
Maguffys Pub's NAICS code is 722410
-
How many employees are working in Maguffys Pub
Maguffys Pub has 1 employees
-
What is Maguffys Pub's Industry?
Maguffys Pub is in the industry of Food & Beverages
-
Who is Maguffys Pub's Lead Bartender?
Maguffys Pub's Lead Bartender is Meng Zhou

