Le Associates, Llc

Get Full Access

Description

  • LE associates is a Supply Chain/Logistics planning and engineering consulting firm that focuses in process improvement and re-enginerring of warehouses and distribution centers. We are staffed with senior Supply Chain professionals to provide Industrial Engineering/Lean Six Sigma based analysis and design in order fullfillment, facility planning/layout and the design and systems integration of materials handling and storage systems - in diversified industries.
  • location

    Headquarters:2 Moore Circle , Bedford, Massachusetts, United States

    More
  • Le Associates, Llc phone

    Phone Number: +1 781-862-1115

  • Le Associates, Llc website

    Website: https://www.lexingtonengineering.com

  • Le Associates, Llc employees

    Employees:1

  • Le Associates, Llc revenue

    Revenue:$0 - 1M

  • Le Associates, Llc legal name

    Legal Name:Le Associates, Llc

  • Le Associates, Llc's Social Media

    Le Associates, Llc linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541511  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Director Of Supply Chain Consulting for Le Associates, Llc

Neal Chamberlain

Director Of Supply Chain Consulting

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Neal Chamberlain

Director Of Supply Chain Consulting

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Le Associates, Llc

  • Where are Le Associates, Llc's Headquarters?

    Le Associates, Llc's Headquarters are in 2 Moore Circle ,Bedford,Massachusetts,United States

  • What is Le Associates, Llc's phone number?

    Le Associates, Llc's phone number is +1 781-862-1115

  • What is Le Associates, Llc's official website?

    Le Associates, Llc's official website is https://www.lexingtonengineering.com

  • What is Le Associates, Llc's Revenue?

    Le Associates, Llc's revenue is $0 - 1M

  • What is Le Associates, Llc's NAICS code?

    Le Associates, Llc's NAICS code is 541511

  • How many employees are working in Le Associates, Llc

    Le Associates, Llc has 1 employees

  • What is Le Associates, Llc's Industry?

    Le Associates, Llc is in the industry of Logistics And Supply Chain

  • Who is Le Associates, Llc's Director Of Supply Chain Consulting?

    Le Associates, Llc's Director Of Supply Chain Consulting is Neal Chamberlain

Company Directory