Senior Architects
Get Full AccessDescription
- Senior Architects® is an innovative, modern, transformative and research oriented Architects-led next generational one stop shop for your Information Technology Architecture, Engineering, Development, Consulting, Staffing and Full Life Cycle needs. We will work with your business and operating models of any size, will commit and complement in the long journey ahead. We're a Focus, Practice & Services organization which truly believes in these business essentials based on a stronger Vision, Mission & Value propositions. Key Skillset Areas & Primary Advisory Services that we focus are: Large scale Digital Transformations, Cloud Enablement, Advanced Automation & Analytics are few areas to highlight. Please browse through the website and email to info@senioararchitects.com to understand depth and breadth and how we can help. Latest Tech Digital Transformations, Cloud (Native, Private, Public, PaaS, IaaS, SaaS), DevOps, New UI, Mobility, BigData, Analytics & Cognitive Legacy Tech Web Servers, App Servers, Messaging Servers, Cache, Database, Directory, Content Servers & Applications under Unix, Linux, Windows, Mainframe, AS/400, Other Hardware, Software, Network environments Cool Products COTS - AWS, Azure, Pivtoal, SoftLayer, Salesforce, OpenStack, OpenShift, Rackspace, APIGee, APIConnect, Pega, MuleSoft, TIBCO, Mashery, HortonWorks, MongoDB, Aerospike, Cassandra, Tableau, CyberArk, Protegrity, OpenText, Adobe AEM, CS Studio, More... SaaS - COTS + Bespoke in the Cloud Partnership Business Model Offshore Development Centers Boutique Consulting Lead Generations Saving Opportunity Cost Shared Opportunity Owner Marketing Assistance R&D Centers Technology & Research Institutes
-
Headquarters:1232 Broadway , New York, New York, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 212-564-6929
-
Website: seniorarchitects.com
-
Employees:23
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Senior Architects
-
Senior Architects's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 425120 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Senior Architects
-
Where are Senior Architects's Headquarters?
Senior Architects's Headquarters are in 1232 Broadway ,New York,New York,United States
-
What is Senior Architects's phone number?
Senior Architects's phone number is +1 212-564-6929
-
What is Senior Architects's official website?
Senior Architects's official website is seniorarchitects.com
-
What is Senior Architects's Revenue?
Senior Architects's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Senior Architects's NAICS code?
Senior Architects's NAICS code is 425120
-
How many employees are working in Senior Architects
Senior Architects has 23 employees
-
What is Senior Architects's Industry?
Senior Architects is in the industry of Information Technology And Services
-
Who is Senior Architects's Founder?
Senior Architects's Founder is Mansoor

