Kc Restoration, Llc
Get Full AccessDescription
- Reveal the hidden beauty of your metal. KC Restoration specializes in custom metal finishes. We restore metal surfaces in commercial, municipal, and residential environments. Whether you want your metal to shine like new, or match an existing patina, KC Restoration can remove scratches and graffiti, restore polish and luster, or customize any finish. We pride ourselves on our quality work and customer satisfaction. Our clients include: Hallmark Corporate Offices, Highwoods Properties,The Nelson-Atkins Museum of Art, Park Central Plaza, Marriott, Zimmerman Real Estate Group, and Geiske Metal Fabriators.Please visit our website for amazing before and after pictures. We proudly support veterans and donate to several national veterans' charities.
-
Headquarters:1465 North Winchester Street , Olathe, Kansas, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 913-766-2200
-
Website: http://kcrestoration.com/
-
Employees:15
-
Revenue:$10 - 50M
-
Legal Name:Kc Restoration, Llc
-
Kc Restoration, Llc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 531110 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Kc Restoration, Llc
-
Where are Kc Restoration, Llc's Headquarters?
Kc Restoration, Llc's Headquarters are in 1465 North Winchester Street ,Olathe,Kansas,United States
-
What is Kc Restoration, Llc's phone number?
Kc Restoration, Llc's phone number is +1 913-766-2200
-
What is Kc Restoration, Llc's official website?
Kc Restoration, Llc's official website is http://kcrestoration.com/
-
What is Kc Restoration, Llc's Revenue?
Kc Restoration, Llc's revenue is $10 - 50M
-
What is Kc Restoration, Llc's NAICS code?
Kc Restoration, Llc's NAICS code is 531110
-
How many employees are working in Kc Restoration, Llc
Kc Restoration, Llc has 15 employees
-
What is Kc Restoration, Llc's Industry?
Kc Restoration, Llc is in the industry of Commercial Real Estate
-
Who is Kc Restoration, Llc's CEO?
Kc Restoration, Llc's CEO is Leann Luemmen

