Knopf International

Get Full Access

Description

  • Knopf International is a Transportation/Trucking/Railroad company located in 201 Old Boiling Springs R, Greer, South Carolina, United States.
  • location

    Headquarters:201 Old Boiling Springs , Greer, South Carolina, United States

    More
  • Knopf International phone

    Phone Number: +1 864-297-1170

  • Knopf International website

    Website: https://www.knopfusa.com

  • Knopf International employees

    Employees:4

  • Knopf International revenue

    Revenue:$0 - 1M

  • Knopf International legal name

    Legal Name:Knopf International

  • Knopf International's Social Media

    Knopf International linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 323111  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

CEO for Knopf International

Sigi Zarwel

President And Chief Executive Officer

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Daniel Zarwel

Vice President

Florian Lang

Managing Director

Rieck Dieter

Director Marketing

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Knopf International

  • Where are Knopf International's Headquarters?

    Knopf International's Headquarters are in 201 Old Boiling Springs ,Greer,South Carolina,United States

  • What is Knopf International's phone number?

    Knopf International's phone number is +1 864-297-1170

  • What is Knopf International's official website?

    Knopf International's official website is https://www.knopfusa.com

  • What is Knopf International's Revenue?

    Knopf International's revenue is $0 - 1M

  • What is Knopf International's NAICS code?

    Knopf International's NAICS code is 323111

  • How many employees are working in Knopf International

    Knopf International has 4 employees

  • What is Knopf International's Industry?

    Knopf International is in the industry of Transportation/Trucking/Railroad

  • Who is Knopf International's CEO?

    Knopf International's CEO is Sigi Zarwel

Company Directory